Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to alexander_jax
alexander_jax

alexander_jax

EULadder1748
AL

Aladrosa

EULadder1650

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1alexander_jax

Overall

1748Matchmaking rating1650
70–60Series record13–13
54%Series win rate50%
172–145Games35–30
54%Game win rate54%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

alexander_jax29 champs
  • ZedZed51-3559%
  • BriarBriar23-1561%
  • HecarimHecarim20-1853%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

Championalexander_jaxAladrosa
ZedZed51-3559%0-10%
LeBlancLeBlanc24-1169%8-373%
BriarBriar23-1561%4-357%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

24-11
69%
  • OlafOlaf20-1361%
  • WukongWukong7-1139%
  • WarwickWarwick7-944%
  • JaxJax6-186%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
  • GarenGaren1-420%
  • SylasSylas0-40%
  • BardBard1-325%
  • TrundleTrundle1-325%
  • DariusDarius2-250%
  • EkkoEkko0-30%
  • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
  • KledKled2-0100%
  • LockeLocke1-150%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ViVi1-0100%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • TalonTalon1-0100%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • RumbleRumble0-10%
  • AhriAhri0-10%
  • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
  • Aladrosa24 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc8-373%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix4-736%
    • NocturneNocturne9-0100%
    • BriarBriar4-357%
    • ShacoShaco4-357%
    • ViVi0-20%
    • LockeLocke0-10%
    • SejuaniSejuani0-10%
    • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
    • ZoeZoe0-10%
    • Master YiMaster Yi0-10%
    • SylasSylas1-0100%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • VayneVayne1-0100%
    • QuinnQuinn1-0100%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • KennenKennen1-0100%
    • ViegoViego0-10%
    • KalistaKalista1-0100%
    • BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0-10%
    • TrundleTrundle0-10%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
    Kha'ZixKha'Zix
    0-10%
    4-736%
    NocturneNocturne2-0100%9-0100%
    SylasSylas0-40%1-0100%
    TrundleTrundle1-325%0-10%
    DariusDarius2-250%1-0100%
    ViVi1-0100%0-20%
    LockeLocke1-150%0-10%
    KalistaKalista0-10%1-0100%