Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to alexander_jax
alexander_jax

alexander_jax

EULadder1748
OU

OutsiderEUW

EULadder1813

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

5–3 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1alexander_jax
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0alexander_jax
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1748Matchmaking rating1813
70–60Series record76–54
54%Series win rate58%
172–145Games174–141
54%Game win rate55%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

alexander_jax29 champs
  • ZedZed51-3559%
  • BriarBriar23-1561%
  • HecarimHecarim20-1853%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

Championalexander_jaxOutsiderEUW
ZedZed51-3559%1-0100%
VolibearVolibear1-0100%46-3061%
DariusDarius2-250%23-2053%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
OutsiderEUW
24
-
11
69%
  • OlafOlaf20-1361%
  • WukongWukong7-1139%
  • WarwickWarwick7-944%
  • JaxJax6-186%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
  • GarenGaren1-420%
  • SylasSylas0-40%
  • BardBard1-325%
  • TrundleTrundle1-325%
  • DariusDarius2-250%
  • EkkoEkko0-30%
  • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
  • KledKled2-0100%
  • LockeLocke1-150%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ViVi1-0100%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • TalonTalon1-0100%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • RumbleRumble0-10%
  • AhriAhri0-10%
  • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
  • OutsiderEUW22 champs
    • VolibearVolibear46-3061%
    • IreliaIrelia32-3151%
    • DariusDarius23-2053%
    • NocturneNocturne24-1759%
    • YorickYorick10-856%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%
    • JaxJax8-657%
    • UrgotUrgot4-736%
    • IllaoiIllaoi3-443%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
    • AatroxAatrox2-167%
    • TrundleTrundle2-0100%
    • CamilleCamille0-20%
    • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
    • QuinnQuinn0-20%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • GarenGaren1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma1-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    • ZedZed1-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    NocturneNocturne
    2-0100%
    24-1759%
    OlafOlaf20-1361%1-0100%
    JaxJax6-186%8-657%
    WarwickWarwick7-944%2-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%4-357%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-420%1-0100%
    GarenGaren1-420%1-0100%
    TrundleTrundle1-325%2-0100%