Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ascendpastbody
AS

ascendpastbody

NALadder1855
DU

Dubudu

NALadder1952

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

5–9 games

4

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0ascendpastbody
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1855Matchmaking rating1952
38–24Series record87–41
61%Series win rate68%
82–69Games192–114
54%Game win rate63%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ascendpastbody28 champs
  • KalistaKalista16-1062%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%
  • AatroxAatrox9-1145%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

ChampionascendpastbodyDubudu
LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%43-2068%
ZedZed3-633%39-2363%
AatroxAatrox9-1145%21-1460%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1ascendpastbody
9-9
50%
  • KindredKindred10-471%
  • ZedZed3-633%
  • NidaleeNidalee7-188%
  • ShacoShaco1-233%
  • YasuoYasuo1-233%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick0-20%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-150%
  • FioraFiora0-20%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • EvelynnEvelynn0-20%
  • ZoeZoe0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks1-0100%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • AzirAzir1-0100%
  • AkshanAkshan0-10%
  • SyndraSyndra0-10%
  • PykePyke1-0100%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • Dubudu17 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc43-2068%
    • ZedZed39-2363%
    • K'SanteK'Sante32-1963%
    • AatroxAatrox21-1460%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser21-970%
    • WarwickWarwick13-765%
    • NidaleeNidalee9-660%
    • KalistaKalista3-538%
    • OlafOlaf4-267%
    • ShyvanaShyvana2-340%
    • VolibearVolibear1-233%
    • IreliaIrelia2-167%
    • AmbessaAmbessa1-0100%
    • DariusDarius0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • UdyrUdyr1-0100%
    K'SanteK'Sante
    1-150%
    32-1963%
    KalistaKalista16-1062%3-538%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%21-970%
    NidaleeNidalee7-188%9-660%
    WarwickWarwick0-20%13-765%
    VolibearVolibear9-950%1-233%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%2-167%
    GangplankGangplank0-10%0-10%