Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ascendpastbody
AS

ascendpastbody

NALadder1855
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2JaydenKronis

Overall

1855Matchmaking rating1861
38–24Series record69–37
61%Series win rate65%
82–69Games159–106
54%Game win rate60%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ascendpastbody28 champs
  • KalistaKalista16-1062%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%
  • AatroxAatrox9-1145%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

ChampionascendpastbodyJaydenKronis
WarwickWarwick0-20%18-1653%
KalistaKalista16-1062%3-175%
VolibearVolibear9-950%3-260%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

9-9
50%
  • KindredKindred10-471%
  • ZedZed3-633%
  • NidaleeNidalee7-188%
  • ShacoShaco1-233%
  • YasuoYasuo1-233%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick0-20%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-150%
  • FioraFiora0-20%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • EvelynnEvelynn0-20%
  • ZoeZoe0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks1-0100%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • AzirAzir1-0100%
  • AkshanAkshan0-10%
  • SyndraSyndra0-10%
  • PykePyke1-0100%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • JaydenKronis22 champs
    • OlafOlaf57-2768%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
    • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
    • DariusDarius14-574%
    • GarenGaren11-285%
    • LockeLocke9-375%
    • YasuoYasuo8-373%
    • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
    • YoneYone4-544%
    • IreliaIrelia5-456%
    • JaxJax1-614%
    • VolibearVolibear3-260%
    • PantheonPantheon2-340%
    • TrundleTrundle1-420%
    • KalistaKalista3-175%
    • ViVi3-0100%
    • RengarRengar2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • FioraFiora1-0100%
    AatroxAatrox9-1145%1-0100%
    YasuoYasuo1-233%8-373%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%5-456%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%1-150%
    RengarRengar1-0100%2-167%
    NocturneNocturne1-150%0-10%
    FioraFiora0-20%1-0100%