Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ascendpastbody
AS

ascendpastbody

NALadder1855
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Zemog90

Overall

1855Matchmaking rating1794
38–24Series record114–74
61%Series win rate61%
82–69Games267–190
54%Game win rate58%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ascendpastbody28 champs
  • KalistaKalista16-1062%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%
  • AatroxAatrox9-1145%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

ChampionascendpastbodyZemog90
LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%103-6262%
KalistaKalista16-1062%30-1863%
WarwickWarwick0-20%40-1869%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

9-9
50%
  • KindredKindred10-471%
  • ZedZed3-633%
  • NidaleeNidalee7-188%
  • ShacoShaco1-233%
  • YasuoYasuo1-233%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick0-20%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-150%
  • FioraFiora0-20%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • EvelynnEvelynn0-20%
  • ZoeZoe0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks1-0100%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • AzirAzir1-0100%
  • AkshanAkshan0-10%
  • SyndraSyndra0-10%
  • PykePyke1-0100%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • Zemog9022 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
    • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
    • KalistaKalista30-1863%
    • NidaleeNidalee21-1953%
    • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
    • ZoeZoe14-1548%
    • KindredKindred11-1346%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
    • BriarBriar8-753%
    • IreliaIrelia3-633%
    • ZedZed2-167%
    • ViVi1-233%
    • GnarGnar1-233%
    • DravenDraven0-20%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • VayneVayne1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    NidaleeNidalee7-188%21-1953%
    KindredKindred10-471%11-1346%
    ZoeZoe0-10%14-1548%
    AatroxAatrox9-1145%0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%11-761%
    ZedZed3-633%2-167%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%3-633%
    YasuoYasuo1-233%0-10%
    ZaahenZaahen2-0100%0-10%