Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ascendpastbody
AS

ascendpastbody

NALadder1855
LO

lolcasstle

NALadder2059

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2lolcasstle

Overall

1855Matchmaking rating2059
38–24Series record67–15
61%Series win rate82%
82–69Games139–51
54%Game win rate73%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ascendpastbody28 champs
  • KalistaKalista16-1062%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%
  • AatroxAatrox9-1145%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

Championascendpastbodylolcasstle
VolibearVolibear9-950%44-1575%
LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%42-982%
KindredKindred10-471%16-964%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

9-9
50%
  • KindredKindred10-471%
  • ZedZed3-633%
  • NidaleeNidalee7-188%
  • ShacoShaco1-233%
  • YasuoYasuo1-233%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick0-20%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-150%
  • FioraFiora0-20%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • EvelynnEvelynn0-20%
  • ZoeZoe0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks1-0100%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • AzirAzir1-0100%
  • AkshanAkshan0-10%
  • SyndraSyndra0-10%
  • PykePyke1-0100%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • lolcasstle15 champs
    • VolibearVolibear44-1575%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc42-982%
    • KindredKindred16-964%
    • ZedZed11-379%
    • AatroxAatrox9-282%
    • KalistaKalista2-340%
    • ZoeZoe4-180%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
    • EliseElise3-175%
    • WarwickWarwick3-175%
    • OlafOlaf2-167%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-150%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    KalistaKalista16-1062%2-340%
    AatroxAatrox9-1145%9-282%
    ZedZed3-633%11-379%
    NidaleeNidalee7-188%2-250%
    ZoeZoe0-10%4-180%
    WarwickWarwick0-20%3-175%
    Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-150%0-10%