Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to carlosrubyreacts
CA

carlosrubyreacts

NALadder1791
LO

lolcasstle

NALadder2059

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–8 games

4

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2lolcasstle
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2lolcasstle
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1791Matchmaking rating2059
39–20Series record67–15
66%Series win rate82%
85–61Games139–51
58%Game win rate73%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

carlosrubyreacts17 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc29-1960%
  • NaafiriNaafiri16-1257%
  • WarwickWarwick11-569%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

Championcarlosrubyreactslolcasstle
LeBlancLeBlanc29-1960%42-982%
NaafiriNaafiri16-1257%1-150%
WarwickWarwick11-569%3-175%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
lolcasstle
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2lolcasstle
7-4
64%
  • IreliaIrelia5-550%
  • BriarBriar3-443%
  • ZoeZoe3-443%
  • NidaleeNidalee3-175%
  • BardBard3-175%
  • KalistaKalista1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox0-20%
  • YorickYorick1-150%
  • ZaahenZaahen1-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • lolcasstle15 champs
    • VolibearVolibear44-1575%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc42-982%
    • KindredKindred16-964%
    • ZedZed11-379%
    • AatroxAatrox9-282%
    • KalistaKalista2-340%
    • ZoeZoe4-180%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
    • EliseElise3-175%
    • WarwickWarwick3-175%
    • OlafOlaf2-167%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-150%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    ZedZed0-10%11-379%
    AatroxAatrox0-20%9-282%
    ZoeZoe3-443%4-180%
    NidaleeNidalee3-175%2-250%
    KalistaKalista1-150%2-340%
    YorickYorick1-150%0-10%