Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to duttee_waste_yute
DU

duttee_waste_yute

NALadder1797
MR

MrNealM

NALadder1601

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0duttee_waste_yute

Overall

1797Matchmaking rating1601
19–17Series record21–20
53%Series win rate51%
48–35Games51–53
58%Game win rate49%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

duttee_waste_yute14 champs
  • WarwickWarwick13-862%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-953%
  • OlafOlaf8-562%
  • LockeLocke

Shared Champions

Championduttee_waste_yuteMrNealM
MordekaiserMordekaiser1-0100%28-2157%
WarwickWarwick13-862%16-867%
NaafiriNaafiri10-953%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

6-3
67%
  • GarenGaren5-271%
  • YasuoYasuo1-233%
  • IllaoiIllaoi2-0100%
  • JaxJax2-0100%
  • KalistaKalista0-20%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • DariusDarius0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-0100%
  • MrNealM19 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser28-2157%
    • WarwickWarwick16-867%
    • DariusDarius2-625%
    • QuinnQuinn1-325%
    • GarenGaren1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • YasuoYasuo0-20%
    • LucianLucian0-10%
    • SylasSylas0-10%
    • JaxJax1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    • TrundleTrundle0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    OlafOlaf8-562%0-10%
    GarenGaren5-271%1-150%
    DariusDarius0-10%2-625%
    YasuoYasuo1-233%0-20%
    JaxJax2-0100%1-0100%
    TrundleTrundle0-10%0-10%