Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to gavinatorzzz
GA

gavinatorzzz

NALadder1594
GoodMoods

GoodMoods

NALadder1688

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

2–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2GoodMoods
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2GoodMoods

Overall

1594Matchmaking rating1688
26–25Series record63–49
51%Series win rate56%
62–56Games146–127
53%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

gavinatorzzz23 champs
  • ZedZed17-965%
  • LockeLocke16-770%
  • IreliaIrelia3-730%
  • JaxJax

Shared Champions

ChampiongavinatorzzzGoodMoods
KalistaKalista1-233%47-2367%
LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%31-2357%
LockeLocke16-770%15-1158%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

5
-
4
56%
  • PantheonPantheon5-271%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-517%
  • ZaahenZaahen1-517%
  • WarwickWarwick2-340%
  • OlafOlaf1-325%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • KledKled2-0100%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
  • GnarGnar2-0100%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • PykePyke1-0100%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • BlitzcrankBlitzcrank1-0100%
  • GoodMoods24 champs
    • KalistaKalista47-2367%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc31-2357%
    • ShacoShaco24-1956%
    • LockeLocke15-1158%
    • AatroxAatrox3-730%
    • YorickYorick5-456%
    • KledKled4-544%
    • GnarGnar3-538%
    • IreliaIrelia3-538%
    • OlafOlaf3-350%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-325%
    • ZoeZoe0-40%
    • SettSett0-30%
    • EliseElise1-233%
    • KayleKayle0-30%
    • ShyvanaShyvana2-167%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • KatarinaKatarina1-150%
    • KindredKindred0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • VarusVarus1-0100%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • EvelynnEvelynn1-0100%
    IreliaIrelia
    3-730%
    3-538%
    KledKled2-0100%4-544%
    OlafOlaf1-325%3-350%
    GnarGnar2-0100%3-538%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%1-325%
    ViVi0-10%0-10%
    VarusVarus0-10%1-0100%