Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to gavinatorzzz
GA

gavinatorzzz

NALadder1594
ryan_aces

ryan_aces

NALadder1676

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2ryan_aces
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2ryan_aces

Overall

1594Matchmaking rating1676
26–25Series record43–42
51%Series win rate51%
62–56Games109–107
53%Game win rate50%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

gavinatorzzz23 champs
  • ZedZed17-965%
  • LockeLocke16-770%
  • IreliaIrelia3-730%
  • JaxJax

Shared Champions

Championgavinatorzzzryan_aces
LockeLocke16-770%5-550%
OlafOlaf1-325%14-1450%
VolibearVolibear1-0100%14-1647%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

5
-
4
56%
  • PantheonPantheon5-271%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-517%
  • ZaahenZaahen1-517%
  • WarwickWarwick2-340%
  • OlafOlaf1-325%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • KledKled2-0100%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
  • GnarGnar2-0100%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • PykePyke1-0100%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • BlitzcrankBlitzcrank1-0100%
  • ryan_aces25 champs
    • YorickYorick36-1768%
    • VolibearVolibear14-1647%
    • OlafOlaf14-1450%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-1338%
    • HeimerdingerHeimerdinger8-753%
    • JaxJax9-469%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%
    • LockeLocke5-550%
    • KindredKindred3-350%
    • RivenRiven3-260%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • CaitlynCaitlyn0-20%
    • GarenGaren1-150%
    • DariusDarius0-20%
    • QuinnQuinn1-150%
    • GwenGwen0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
    • VarusVarus1-0100%
    • TrundleTrundle0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    ZedZed
    17-965%
    1-233%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-517%8-1338%
    JaxJax5-456%9-469%
    LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%3-925%
    PantheonPantheon5-271%0-10%
    NidaleeNidalee2-250%2-167%
    WarwickWarwick2-340%0-10%
    GnarGnar2-0100%0-10%
    ViVi0-10%0-10%
    VarusVarus0-10%1-0100%