Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ihateleague212
IH

ihateleague212

EULadder1741
SP

spookylad2

EULadder1594

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0ihateleague212
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0ihateleague212

Overall

1741Matchmaking rating1594
7–7Series record33–38
50%Series win rate46%
16–16Games73–87
50%Game win rate46%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ihateleague21212 champs
  • EkkoEkko2-433%
  • VayneVayne1-325%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • NocturneNocturne

Shared Champions

Championihateleague212spookylad2
DariusDarius3-175%15-1550%
ZedZed2-167%15-1256%
EkkoEkko2-433%12-763%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1-2
33%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-167%
  • ZedZed2-167%
  • AatroxAatrox2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • RenektonRenekton0-10%
  • DianaDiana1-0100%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-0100%
  • spookylad223 champs
    • DariusDarius15-1550%
    • ZedZed15-1256%
    • EkkoEkko12-763%
    • VolibearVolibear7-1041%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%
    • WarwickWarwick1-811%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-625%
    • ZileanZilean2-340%
    • LockeLocke3-175%
    • DianaDiana1-325%
    • AatroxAatrox1-233%
    • SylasSylas1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-233%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • EzrealEzreal1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • ZeriZeri1-0100%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    LeBlancLeBlanc
    2-167%
    6-843%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%1-811%
    NocturneNocturne1-233%1-233%
    AatroxAatrox2-167%1-233%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%2-167%
    DianaDiana1-0100%1-325%
    Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-0100%2-167%