Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to iskynezsNA#isky
IS

iskynezsNA#isky

NALadder1978
DU

Dubudu

NALadder1952

Head-to-Head

7

series

vs

17–12 games

4

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1978Matchmaking rating1952
45–31Series record87–41
59%Series win rate68%
112–75Games192–114
60%Game win rate63%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

iskynezsNA#isky12 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser53-1875%
  • OlafOlaf16-1453%
  • UdyrUdyr13-1448%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

ChampioniskynezsNA#iskyDubudu
MordekaiserMordekaiser53-1875%21-970%
ZedZed2-918%39-2363%
LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%43-2068%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Dubudu
11-7
61%
  • NaafiriNaafiri7-558%
  • ZedZed2-918%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump8-373%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-20%
  • AatroxAatrox2-0100%
  • GwenGwen0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • Dubudu17 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc43-2068%
    • ZedZed39-2363%
    • K'SanteK'Sante32-1963%
    • AatroxAatrox21-1460%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser21-970%
    • WarwickWarwick13-765%
    • NidaleeNidalee9-660%
    • KalistaKalista3-538%
    • OlafOlaf4-267%
    • ShyvanaShyvana2-340%
    • VolibearVolibear1-233%
    • IreliaIrelia2-167%
    • AmbessaAmbessa1-0100%
    • DariusDarius0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • UdyrUdyr1-0100%
    K'SanteK'Sante0-20%32-1963%
    AatroxAatrox2-0100%21-1460%
    OlafOlaf16-1453%4-267%
    UdyrUdyr13-1448%1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear11-761%1-233%
    KalistaKalista0-10%3-538%