Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lolcasstle
LO

lolcasstle

NALadder2059
CA

carlosrubyreacts

NALadder1791

Head-to-Head

4

series

vs

8–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0lolcasstle
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1lolcasstle
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

2059Matchmaking rating1791
67–15Series record39–20
82%Series win rate66%
139–51Games85–61
73%Game win rate58%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lolcasstle15 champs
  • VolibearVolibear44-1575%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc42-982%
  • KindredKindred16-964%
  • ZedZed

Shared Champions

Championlolcasstlecarlosrubyreacts
LeBlancLeBlanc42-982%29-1960%
NaafiriNaafiri1-150%16-1257%
WarwickWarwick3-175%11-569%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
lolcasstle
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0lolcasstle
11-3
79%
  • AatroxAatrox9-282%
  • KalistaKalista2-340%
  • ZoeZoe4-180%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
  • EliseElise3-175%
  • WarwickWarwick3-175%
  • OlafOlaf2-167%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-150%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • carlosrubyreacts17 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc29-1960%
    • NaafiriNaafiri16-1257%
    • WarwickWarwick11-569%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser7-464%
    • IreliaIrelia5-550%
    • BriarBriar3-443%
    • ZoeZoe3-443%
    • NidaleeNidalee3-175%
    • BardBard3-175%
    • KalistaKalista1-150%
    • AatroxAatrox0-20%
    • YorickYorick1-150%
    • ZaahenZaahen1-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    ZedZed11-379%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox9-282%0-20%
    ZoeZoe4-180%3-443%
    NidaleeNidalee2-250%3-175%
    KalistaKalista2-340%1-150%
    YorickYorick0-10%1-150%