Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lotprince1
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509
GoodMoods

GoodMoods

NALadder1688

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

3–5 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1lotprince1
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2GoodMoods
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1509Matchmaking rating1688
42–59Series record63–49
42%Series win rate56%
101–141Games146–127
42%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lotprince133 champs
  • DianaDiana14-1745%
  • VexVex12-1643%
  • DravenDraven9-1341%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

Championlotprince1GoodMoods
KalistaKalista1-233%47-2367%
LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%31-2357%
LockeLocke2-340%15-1158%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
GoodMoods
12-9
57%
  • JaxJax8-1142%
  • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
  • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
  • WarwickWarwick6-367%
  • DariusDarius4-544%
  • OlafOlaf1-614%
  • LockeLocke2-340%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AniviaAnivia1-233%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • TrundleTrundle1-150%
  • SylasSylas1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • RenektonRenekton0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • YorickYorick1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • GoodMoods24 champs
    • KalistaKalista47-2367%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc31-2357%
    • ShacoShaco24-1956%
    • LockeLocke15-1158%
    • AatroxAatrox3-730%
    • YorickYorick5-456%
    • KledKled4-544%
    • GnarGnar3-538%
    • IreliaIrelia3-538%
    • OlafOlaf3-350%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-325%
    • ZoeZoe0-40%
    • SettSett0-30%
    • EliseElise1-233%
    • KayleKayle0-30%
    • ShyvanaShyvana2-167%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • KatarinaKatarina1-150%
    • KindredKindred0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • VarusVarus1-0100%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • EvelynnEvelynn1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    12-957%
    1-325%
    DravenDraven9-1341%0-10%
    OlafOlaf1-614%3-350%
    AatroxAatrox1-150%3-730%
    IreliaIrelia1-233%3-538%
    YorickYorick1-0100%5-456%
    FioraFiora1-150%1-150%
    GarenGaren0-10%0-10%