Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lotprince1
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509
M_

M_Ferris

NALadder1593

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–5 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2M_Ferris
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2M_Ferris
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1509Matchmaking rating1593
42–59Series record11–17
42%Series win rate39%
101–141Games33–37
42%Game win rate47%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lotprince133 champs
  • DianaDiana14-1745%
  • VexVex12-1643%
  • DravenDraven9-1341%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

Championlotprince1M_Ferris
WarwickWarwick6-367%21-1264%
MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%1-150%
NaafiriNaafiri6-555%3-827%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
lotprince1
12-9
57%
  • JaxJax8-1142%
  • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
  • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
  • WarwickWarwick6-367%
  • DariusDarius4-544%
  • OlafOlaf1-614%
  • LockeLocke2-340%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AniviaAnivia1-233%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • TrundleTrundle1-150%
  • SylasSylas1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • RenektonRenekton0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • YorickYorick1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • M_Ferris13 champs
    • WarwickWarwick21-1264%
    • NaafiriNaafiri3-827%
    • GarenGaren4-640%
    • DariusDarius0-30%
    • OlafOlaf1-150%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
    • SettSett1-150%
    • KalistaKalista1-150%
    • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    • BriarBriar1-0100%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    MalphiteMalphite8-947%0-10%
    DariusDarius4-544%0-30%
    GarenGaren0-10%4-640%
    OlafOlaf1-614%1-150%
    KalistaKalista1-233%1-150%
    VolibearVolibear0-10%0-10%