Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lotprince1
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509
TO

Tonter

NALadder1388

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–6 games

3

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Tonter
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Tonter
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1509Matchmaking rating1388
42–59Series record25–62
42%Series win rate29%
101–141Games74–134
42%Game win rate36%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lotprince133 champs
  • DianaDiana14-1745%
  • VexVex12-1643%
  • DravenDraven9-1341%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

Championlotprince1Tonter
DianaDiana14-1745%0-10%
LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%6-1332%
MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%0-20%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
Tonter
12-9
57%
  • JaxJax8-1142%
  • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
  • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
  • WarwickWarwick6-367%
  • DariusDarius4-544%
  • OlafOlaf1-614%
  • LockeLocke2-340%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AniviaAnivia1-233%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • TrundleTrundle1-150%
  • SylasSylas1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • RenektonRenekton0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • YorickYorick1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • Tonter27 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee33-3152%
    • VarusVarus7-1729%
    • VolibearVolibear5-1525%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-1332%
    • FioraFiora9-660%
    • ZedZed3-827%
    • WarwickWarwick1-614%
    • OlafOlaf2-340%
    • XayahXayah2-340%
    • SylasSylas1-420%
    • KalistaKalista1-325%
    • MorganaMorgana1-325%
    • ViVi2-250%
    • CaitlynCaitlyn0-30%
    • SamiraSamira0-20%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-20%
    • VayneVayne1-150%
    • TristanaTristana0-20%
    • PantheonPantheon0-20%
    • AhriAhri0-10%
    • DianaDiana0-10%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • XerathXerath0-10%
    • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
    • BriarBriar0-10%
    • CamilleCamille0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    VolibearVolibear0-10%5-1525%
    JaxJax8-1142%0-10%
    FioraFiora1-150%9-660%
    PantheonPantheon4-1029%0-20%
    WarwickWarwick6-367%1-614%
    OlafOlaf1-614%2-340%
    ZedZed0-10%3-827%
    SylasSylas1-150%1-420%
    KalistaKalista1-233%1-325%
    TristanaTristana0-10%0-20%
    YorickYorick1-0100%0-10%