Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to magifelix2
MA

magifelix2

NALadder2045
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0magifelix2

Overall

2045Matchmaking rating1509
22–6Series record42–59
79%Series win rate42%
47–19Games101–141
71%Game win rate42%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

magifelix212 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee13-668%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc12-380%
  • LockeLocke6-367%
  • KalistaKalista

Shared Champions

Championmagifelix2lotprince1
LeBlancLeBlanc12-380%5-838%
MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%12-957%
DravenDraven0-10%9-1341%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-0
100%
  • ZedZed2-250%
  • WarwickWarwick2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox2-0100%
  • UdyrUdyr1-150%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • JaxJax1-0100%
  • lotprince133 champs
    • DianaDiana14-1745%
    • VexVex12-1643%
    • DravenDraven9-1341%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%
    • JaxJax8-1142%
    • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
    • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
    • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
    • WarwickWarwick6-367%
    • DariusDarius4-544%
    • OlafOlaf1-614%
    • LockeLocke2-340%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AniviaAnivia1-233%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
    • KalistaKalista1-233%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • TrundleTrundle1-150%
    • SylasSylas1-150%
    • AatroxAatrox1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • RenektonRenekton0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • YorickYorick1-0100%
    • BrandBrand0-10%
    JaxJax1-0100%8-1142%
    LockeLocke6-367%2-340%
    WarwickWarwick2-167%6-367%
    KalistaKalista7-0100%1-233%
    ZedZed2-250%0-10%
    K'SanteK'Sante0-10%0-40%
    AatroxAatrox2-0100%1-150%