Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to needmcsg
NE

needmcsg

EULadder1458
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–8 games

4

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1458Matchmaking rating1825
8–13Series record128–70
38%Series win rate65%
19–31Games281–181
38%Game win rate61%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

needmcsg12 champs
  • WarwickWarwick7-654%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-529%
  • ShyvanaShyvana

Shared Champions

ChampionneedmcsgArinn1
AatroxAatrox0-20%92-2877%
WarwickWarwick7-654%16-1257%
MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%9-1047%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1
3-3
50%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-325%
  • OlafOlaf1-233%
  • AatroxAatrox0-20%
  • DravenDraven0-20%
  • ViVi1-150%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • LockeLocke0-10%
  • Arinn129 champs
    • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
    • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
    • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
    • K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%
    • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
    • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
    • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
    • GnarGnar7-654%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
    • BriarBriar5-742%
    • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
    • SwainSwain5-363%
    • LockeLocke2-529%
    • ZedZed4-267%
    • TrundleTrundle2-340%
    • OlafOlaf3-260%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • TristanaTristana1-0100%
    • AsheAshe0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-325%8-467%
    GnarGnar0-10%7-654%
    ShyvanaShyvana3-350%3-538%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-529%0-40%
    OlafOlaf1-233%3-260%
    LockeLocke0-10%2-529%