Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to polarnana1234
polarnana1234

polarnana1234

NALadder1790
DU

Durtal42

NALadder1816

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

7–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0polarnana1234
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0polarnana1234
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1790Matchmaking rating1816
40–44Series record75–47
48%Series win rate61%
110–100Games173–133
52%Game win rate57%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

polarnana123420 champs
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump57-2669%
  • DariusDarius14-1450%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%
  • PantheonPantheon

Shared Champions

Championpolarnana1234Durtal42
KledKled1-150%60-3961%
MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%51-3063%
NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%14-1352%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0polarnana1234
5-12
29%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%
  • GarenGaren4-544%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-713%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-340%
  • ViVi1-420%
  • JaxJax1-420%
  • LockeLocke2-250%
  • KledKled1-150%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • BriarBriar1-0100%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • DianaDiana0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • KennenKennen0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • Durtal4222 champs
    • KledKled60-3961%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser51-3063%
    • NaafiriNaafiri14-1352%
    • ZedZed14-670%
    • ZoeZoe9-853%
    • VarusVarus10-663%
    • VolibearVolibear7-654%
    • IreliaIrelia3-350%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-420%
    • PantheonPantheon0-30%
    • GarenGaren1-233%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-30%
    • DariusDarius1-233%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    • VexVex0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    DariusDarius14-1450%1-233%
    ZedZed1-0100%14-670%
    PantheonPantheon5-1229%0-30%
    ShyvanaShyvana1-713%1-420%
    GarenGaren4-544%1-233%
    JaxJax1-420%0-10%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%1-0100%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%0-10%