Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to polarnana1234
polarnana1234

polarnana1234

NALadder1790
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0polarnana1234

Overall

1790Matchmaking rating1861
40–44Series record69–37
48%Series win rate65%
110–100Games159–106
52%Game win rate60%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

polarnana123420 champs
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump57-2669%
  • DariusDarius14-1450%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%
  • PantheonPantheon

Shared Champions

Championpolarnana1234JaydenKronis
OlafOlaf1-0100%57-2768%
NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%10-1540%
DariusDarius14-1450%14-574%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

5-12
29%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%
  • GarenGaren4-544%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-713%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-340%
  • ViVi1-420%
  • JaxJax1-420%
  • LockeLocke2-250%
  • KledKled1-150%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • BriarBriar1-0100%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • DianaDiana0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • KennenKennen0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • JaydenKronis22 champs
    • OlafOlaf57-2768%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
    • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
    • DariusDarius14-574%
    • GarenGaren11-285%
    • LockeLocke9-375%
    • YasuoYasuo8-373%
    • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
    • YoneYone4-544%
    • IreliaIrelia5-456%
    • JaxJax1-614%
    • VolibearVolibear3-260%
    • PantheonPantheon2-340%
    • TrundleTrundle1-420%
    • KalistaKalista3-175%
    • ViVi3-0100%
    • RengarRengar2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • FioraFiora1-0100%
    WarwickWarwick
    0-10%
    18-1653%
    PantheonPantheon5-1229%2-340%
    GarenGaren4-544%11-285%
    LockeLocke2-250%9-375%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%1-150%
    JaxJax1-420%1-614%
    ViVi1-420%3-0100%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%0-10%