Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to polarnana1234
polarnana1234

polarnana1234

NALadder1790
LO

LoL_Havoc

NALadder1835

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2LoL_Havoc

Overall

1790Matchmaking rating1835
40–44Series record28–18
48%Series win rate61%
110–100Games69–49
52%Game win rate58%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

polarnana123420 champs
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump57-2669%
  • DariusDarius14-1450%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%
  • PantheonPantheon

Shared Champions

Championpolarnana1234LoL_Havoc
Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump57-2669%0-10%
NocturneNocturne0-10%27-1073%
NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

5-12
29%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%
  • GarenGaren4-544%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-713%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-340%
  • ViVi1-420%
  • JaxJax1-420%
  • LockeLocke2-250%
  • KledKled1-150%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • BriarBriar1-0100%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • DianaDiana0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • KennenKennen0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • LoL_Havoc23 champs
    • NocturneNocturne27-1073%
    • VolibearVolibear9-853%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-469%
    • WarwickWarwick7-278%
    • JaxJax3-350%
    • SettSett2-340%
    • ShyvanaShyvana2-340%
    • TrundleTrundle1-325%
    • PantheonPantheon1-325%
    • OlafOlaf1-233%
    • ViVi0-20%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-20%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • FioraFiora1-0100%
    • WukongWukong1-0100%
    • IllaoiIllaoi1-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • VayneVayne1-0100%
    • SylasSylas0-10%
    • FizzFizz0-10%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • AniviaAnivia1-0100%
    • DianaDiana1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%9-469%
    PantheonPantheon5-1229%1-325%
    ShyvanaShyvana1-713%2-340%
    JaxJax1-420%3-350%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%7-278%
    ViVi1-420%0-20%
    LockeLocke2-250%1-0100%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%1-233%
    DianaDiana0-10%1-0100%