Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to polarnana1234
polarnana1234

polarnana1234

NALadder1791
MJ

MJB313

VIEWERSLadder1838

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2MJB313

Overall

1791Matchmaking rating1838
40–43Series record12–4
48%Series win rate75%
109–98Games29–17
53%Game win rate63%
0Tournaments played1
$0Earnings$5,000

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

polarnana123419 champs
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump56-2569%
  • DariusDarius14-1450%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%
  • PantheonPantheon

Shared Champions

Championpolarnana1234MJB313
NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%5-271%
MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%2-167%
ShyvanaShyvana1-713%1-150%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

5-12
29%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%
  • GarenGaren4-544%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-713%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-340%
  • ViVi1-420%
  • JaxJax1-420%
  • LockeLocke2-250%
  • KledKled1-150%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • BriarBriar1-0100%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • DianaDiana0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • KennenKennen0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • MJB31314 champs
    • YorickYorick7-188%
    • OlafOlaf4-357%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-271%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-250%
    • WarwickWarwick1-233%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
    • JaxJax1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
    • CamilleCamille1-150%
    • ViVi1-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    • KledKled0-10%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-340%2-250%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%4-357%
    JaxJax1-420%1-150%
    ViVi1-420%1-0100%
    KledKled1-150%0-10%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%2-0100%