Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ryan_aces
ryan_aces

ryan_aces

NALadder1676
CA

Cat in the Hat

NALadder1691

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0ryan_aces

Overall

1676Matchmaking rating1691
43–42Series record38–31
51%Series win rate55%
109–107Games89–80
50%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ryan_aces25 champs
  • YorickYorick36-1768%
  • VolibearVolibear14-1647%
  • OlafOlaf14-1450%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

Championryan_acesCat in the Hat
YorickYorick36-1768%0-10%
LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%19-1753%
ZedZed1-233%11-1248%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

8-13
38%
  • HeimerdingerHeimerdinger8-753%
  • JaxJax9-469%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%
  • LockeLocke5-550%
  • KindredKindred3-350%
  • RivenRiven3-260%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-20%
  • GarenGaren1-150%
  • DariusDarius0-20%
  • QuinnQuinn1-150%
  • GwenGwen0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • Cat in the Hat17 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc19-1753%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-1156%
    • ZedZed11-1248%
    • WarwickWarwick14-961%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump13-572%
    • NidaleeNidalee5-742%
    • ViVi2-433%
    • DariusDarius1-517%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-325%
    • KindredKindred3-175%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia2-167%
    • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
    • BardBard1-150%
    • RengarRengar1-150%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri
    8-1338%
    1-325%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%14-961%
    NidaleeNidalee2-167%5-742%
    KindredKindred3-350%3-175%
    DariusDarius0-20%1-517%
    ViVi0-10%2-433%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%2-0100%