Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ryan_aces
ryan_aces

ryan_aces

NALadder1676
SH

shacakeo

NALadder1588

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

3–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2shacakeo
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0ryan_aces

Overall

1676Matchmaking rating1588
43–42Series record49–46
51%Series win rate52%
109–107Games110–114
50%Game win rate49%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ryan_aces25 champs
  • YorickYorick36-1768%
  • VolibearVolibear14-1647%
  • OlafOlaf14-1450%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

Championryan_acesshacakeo
LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%30-2555%
ZedZed1-233%20-1557%
VolibearVolibear14-1647%2-0100%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

8-13
38%
  • HeimerdingerHeimerdinger8-753%
  • JaxJax9-469%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%
  • LockeLocke5-550%
  • KindredKindred3-350%
  • RivenRiven3-260%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-20%
  • GarenGaren1-150%
  • DariusDarius0-20%
  • QuinnQuinn1-150%
  • GwenGwen0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • shacakeo28 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc30-2555%
    • ShacoShaco16-2638%
    • ZedZed20-1557%
    • BriarBriar6-1332%
    • KalistaKalista7-944%
    • DariusDarius8-467%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-350%
    • CamilleCamille2-433%
    • KindredKindred2-250%
    • JhinJhin1-325%
    • ViVi3-175%
    • PykePyke1-150%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-20%
    • VolibearVolibear2-0100%
    • OlafOlaf2-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • CorkiCorki1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • XerathXerath1-0100%
    • SamiraSamira0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    • AmumuAmumu0-10%
    • ZiggsZiggs0-10%
    • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia1-0100%
    OlafOlaf
    14-1450%
    2-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri8-1338%1-0100%
    DariusDarius0-20%8-467%
    LockeLocke5-550%1-0100%
    KindredKindred3-350%2-250%
    ViVi0-10%3-175%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%0-20%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%1-0100%