Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to sonsed2
SO

sonsed2

EULadder1679
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–2 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1sonsed2
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1sonsed2
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1679Matchmaking rating1825
18–17Series record128–70
51%Series win rate65%
43–39Games281–181
52%Game win rate61%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

sonsed215 champs
  • VolibearVolibear8-947%
  • ViVi5-742%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump8-373%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

Championsonsed2Arinn1
AatroxAatrox3-175%92-2877%
VolibearVolibear8-947%13-1057%
K'SanteK'Sante0-10%19-1851%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
sonsed2
4-4
50%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • PantheonPantheon3-350%
  • BardBard3-260%
  • AatroxAatrox3-175%
  • EzrealEzreal1-233%
  • AmbessaAmbessa1-150%
  • DariusDarius1-150%
  • OlafOlaf1-150%
  • FizzFizz1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • Arinn129 champs
    • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
    • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
    • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
    • K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%
    • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
    • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
    • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
    • GnarGnar7-654%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
    • BriarBriar5-742%
    • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
    • SwainSwain5-363%
    • LockeLocke2-529%
    • ZedZed4-267%
    • TrundleTrundle2-340%
    • OlafOlaf3-260%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • TristanaTristana1-0100%
    • AsheAshe0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    4-357%
    9-1047%
    NaafiriNaafiri4-450%8-467%
    PantheonPantheon3-350%0-10%
    OlafOlaf1-150%3-260%
    BardBard3-260%0-10%
    EzrealEzreal1-233%0-10%
    AmbessaAmbessa1-150%0-10%
    DariusDarius1-150%1-0100%