Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to sonsed2
SO

sonsed2

EULadder1679
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2aftershock
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2aftershock

Overall

1679Matchmaking rating1909
18–17Series record34–14
51%Series win rate71%
43–39Games75–41
52%Game win rate65%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

sonsed215 champs
  • VolibearVolibear8-947%
  • ViVi5-742%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump8-373%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

Championsonsed2aftershock
AatroxAatrox3-175%19-579%
MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%14-478%
VolibearVolibear8-947%2-167%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

4-4
50%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • PantheonPantheon3-350%
  • BardBard3-260%
  • AatroxAatrox3-175%
  • EzrealEzreal1-233%
  • AmbessaAmbessa1-150%
  • DariusDarius1-150%
  • OlafOlaf1-150%
  • FizzFizz1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • aftershock25 champs
    • WarwickWarwick23-874%
    • AatroxAatrox19-579%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
    • DravenDraven2-250%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
    • ViVi1-233%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • VolibearVolibear2-167%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
    • RengarRengar2-167%
    • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
    • JaxJax0-20%
    • LockeLocke0-20%
    • PantheonPantheon1-150%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • GarenGaren1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
    ViVi5-742%1-233%
    NaafiriNaafiri4-450%1-0100%
    PantheonPantheon3-350%1-150%
    BardBard3-260%0-10%
    K'SanteK'Sante0-10%1-325%
    EzrealEzreal1-233%0-10%
    OlafOlaf1-150%1-0100%