Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to teopwnergg1
TE

teopwnergg1

NALadder1545
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2TheLuckerTony

Overall

1545Matchmaking rating1896
14–14Series record39–22
50%Series win rate64%
31–33Games92–55
48%Game win rate63%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

teopwnergg115 champs
  • AatroxAatrox11-1346%
  • VolibearVolibear7-278%
  • NocturneNocturne3-350%
  • DariusDarius

Shared Champions

Championteopwnergg1TheLuckerTony
NidaleeNidalee0-10%39-1967%
AatroxAatrox11-1346%13-668%
ZedZed1-150%14-670%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2-4
33%
  • IreliaIrelia2-250%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • ViVi1-150%
  • ZedZed1-150%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • GragasGragas0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-10%
  • Tahm KenchTahm Kench0-10%
  • TheLuckerTony19 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
    • ZedZed14-670%
    • AatroxAatrox13-668%
    • KalistaKalista7-558%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
    • JaxJax2-340%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
    • WarwickWarwick1-150%
    • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • CorkiCorki0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • KindredKindred0-10%
    KalistaKalista
    0-10%
    7-558%
    VolibearVolibear7-278%1-0100%
    NocturneNocturne3-350%1-0100%
    LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%2-340%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%2-167%
    IreliaIrelia2-250%2-0100%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%1-0100%