Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to teopwnergg1
TE

teopwnergg1

NALadder1545
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1531

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0teopwnergg1

Overall

1545Matchmaking rating1531
14–14Series record40–57
50%Series win rate41%
31–33Games97–135
48%Game win rate42%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

teopwnergg115 champs
  • AatroxAatrox11-1346%
  • VolibearVolibear7-278%
  • NocturneNocturne3-350%
  • DariusDarius

Shared Champions

Championteopwnergg1lotprince1
AatroxAatrox11-1346%1-150%
MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%11-858%
DariusDarius2-433%4-544%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2-4
33%
  • IreliaIrelia2-250%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • ViVi1-150%
  • ZedZed1-150%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • GragasGragas0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-10%
  • Tahm KenchTahm Kench0-10%
  • lotprince133 champs
    • DianaDiana14-1647%
    • VexVex12-1643%
    • DravenDraven9-1341%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-858%
    • JaxJax7-1139%
    • MalphiteMalphite8-850%
    • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-550%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc4-640%
    • WarwickWarwick6-367%
    • DariusDarius4-544%
    • OlafOlaf1-614%
    • LockeLocke2-340%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AniviaAnivia1-233%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
    • KalistaKalista1-233%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • SylasSylas1-150%
    • AatroxAatrox1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • RenektonRenekton0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • TrundleTrundle1-0100%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • YorickYorick1-0100%
    • BrandBrand0-10%
    LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%4-640%
    VolibearVolibear7-278%0-10%
    NocturneNocturne3-350%1-150%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%1-614%
    IreliaIrelia2-250%1-233%
    KalistaKalista0-10%1-233%
    ZedZed1-150%0-10%