Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to thatfastrunner
TH

thatfastrunner

VIEWERSLadder1678
DU

Durtal42

NALadder1816

Head-to-Head

4

series

vs

9–17 games

7

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1678Matchmaking rating1816
61–61Series record75–47
50%Series win rate61%
145–145Games173–133
50%Game win rate57%
1Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

thatfastrunner18 champs
  • KledKled65-5256%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump23-2350%
  • GangplankGangplank8-1732%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

ChampionthatfastrunnerDurtal42
KledKled65-5256%60-3961%
MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%51-3063%
NaafiriNaafiri7-847%14-1352%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
thatfastrunner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1thatfastrunner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0thatfastrunner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1thatfastrunner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Durtal42
12-11
52%
  • AatroxAatrox12-860%
  • NaafiriNaafiri7-847%
  • OlafOlaf5-456%
  • DravenDraven3-633%
  • BardBard3-538%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • YorickYorick1-233%
  • GnarGnar1-150%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
  • DariusDarius0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • CamilleCamille1-0100%
  • Durtal4222 champs
    • KledKled60-3961%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser51-3063%
    • NaafiriNaafiri14-1352%
    • ZedZed14-670%
    • ZoeZoe9-853%
    • VarusVarus10-663%
    • VolibearVolibear7-654%
    • IreliaIrelia3-350%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-420%
    • PantheonPantheon0-30%
    • GarenGaren1-233%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-30%
    • DariusDarius1-233%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    • VexVex0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear12-1152%7-654%
    GangplankGangplank8-1732%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox12-860%0-10%
    OlafOlaf5-456%0-10%
    DariusDarius0-10%1-233%
    PantheonPantheon0-10%0-30%
    GnarGnar1-150%0-10%
    JaxJax0-10%0-10%