Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to tomomasozz
tomomasozz

tomomasozz

EULadder1967
AleXAnDaZaR

AleXAnDaZaR

EUElo1799

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

5–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0tomomasozz
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0tomomasozz
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

—Tournament Elo1799
1967Matchmaking rating1975
53–26Series record67–18
67%Series win rate79%
123–71Games146–58
63%Game win rate72%
0Tournaments played2
$0Earnings$5,000

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

tomomasozz17 champs
  • AatroxAatrox30-1961%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc34-1471%
  • ZedZed25-1366%
  • IreliaIrelia

Shared Champions

ChampiontomomasozzAleXAnDaZaR
AatroxAatrox30-1961%41-1376%
MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%46-1279%
LeBlancLeBlanc34-1471%4-544%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
AleXAnDaZaR
10-10
50%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-663%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • DravenDraven3-260%
  • OlafOlaf1-150%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • JaxJax1-0100%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • KarmaKarma1-0100%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
  • HecarimHecarim1-0100%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • AleXAnDaZaR17 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%
    • AatroxAatrox41-1376%
    • KalistaKalista19-676%
    • ZedZed11-569%
    • GnarGnar10-377%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-363%
    • K'SanteK'Sante4-180%
    • VolibearVolibear2-340%
    • IreliaIrelia2-167%
    • KindredKindred0-20%
    • LockeLocke0-10%
    • VayneVayne0-10%
    • YoneYone1-0100%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • VarusVarus1-0100%
    • FioraFiora0-10%
    ZedZed25-1366%11-569%
    NaafiriNaafiri10-663%5-363%
    IreliaIrelia10-1050%2-167%
    GnarGnar0-10%10-377%
    DravenDraven3-260%0-10%
    LockeLocke1-0100%0-10%
    VarusVarus1-0100%1-0100%