Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to tomomasozz
tomomasozz

tomomasozz

EULadder1967
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

4–10 games

5

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1967Matchmaking rating1930
53–26Series record97–34
67%Series win rate74%
123–71Games214–105
63%Game win rate67%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

tomomasozz17 champs
  • AatroxAatrox30-1961%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc34-1471%
  • ZedZed25-1366%
  • IreliaIrelia

Shared Champions

ChampiontomomasozzMagiFelix
LeBlancLeBlanc34-1471%14-961%
AatroxAatrox30-1961%8-373%
ZedZed25-1366%9-375%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0tomomasozz
10-10
50%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-663%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • DravenDraven3-260%
  • OlafOlaf1-150%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • JaxJax1-0100%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • KarmaKarma1-0100%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
  • HecarimHecarim1-0100%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • MagiFelix34 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
    • LockeLocke30-879%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%
    • GnarGnar12-1055%
    • KalistaKalista9-564%
    • JaxJax7-558%
    • ZedZed9-375%
    • AatroxAatrox8-373%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
    • DravenDraven4-450%
    • TristanaTristana4-267%
    • DariusDarius3-175%
    • IreliaIrelia1-325%
    • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
    • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
    • EliseElise1-150%
    • KarmaKarma2-0100%
    • LucianLucian2-0100%
    • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
    • BriarBriar0-20%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • JayceJayce1-0100%
    • OriannaOrianna0-10%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    • RivenRiven0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    LockeLocke
    1-0100%
    30-879%
    IreliaIrelia10-1050%1-325%
    GnarGnar0-10%12-1055%
    NaafiriNaafiri10-663%0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%4-450%
    JaxJax1-0100%7-558%
    DravenDraven3-260%4-450%
    KarmaKarma1-0100%2-0100%
    YasuoYasuo1-0100%1-0100%