Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to zelonze
ZE

zelonze

NALadder1839
LO

LoL_Havoc

NALadder1835

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1zelonze
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0zelonze

Overall

1839Matchmaking rating1835
68–33Series record28–18
67%Series win rate61%
156–96Games69–49
62%Game win rate58%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

zelonze28 champs
  • GnarGnar45-2663%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc35-1669%
  • NidaleeNidalee20-387%
  • LockeLocke

Shared Champions

ChampionzelonzeLoL_Havoc
NocturneNocturne1-150%27-1073%
VolibearVolibear1-150%9-853%
LockeLocke9-564%1-0100%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

9
-
5
64%
  • KennenKennen9-469%
  • ZoeZoe7-654%
  • NeekoNeeko7-370%
  • GragasGragas3-443%
  • VexVex3-350%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix3-350%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
  • OlafOlaf2-340%
  • ViVi4-0100%
  • RengarRengar1-233%
  • EkkoEkko1-150%
  • IreliaIrelia0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • VolibearVolibear1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • Cho'GathCho'Gath0-10%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • GalioGalio0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
  • AhriAhri1-0100%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • LoL_Havoc23 champs
    • NocturneNocturne27-1073%
    • VolibearVolibear9-853%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-469%
    • WarwickWarwick7-278%
    • JaxJax3-350%
    • SettSett2-340%
    • ShyvanaShyvana2-340%
    • TrundleTrundle1-325%
    • PantheonPantheon1-325%
    • OlafOlaf1-233%
    • ViVi0-20%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-20%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • FioraFiora1-0100%
    • WukongWukong1-0100%
    • IllaoiIllaoi1-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • VayneVayne1-0100%
    • SylasSylas0-10%
    • FizzFizz0-10%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • AniviaAnivia1-0100%
    • DianaDiana1-0100%
    WarwickWarwick
    1-150%
    7-278%
    OlafOlaf2-340%1-233%
    JaxJax0-20%3-350%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-420%0-10%
    PantheonPantheon1-150%1-325%
    ViVi4-0100%0-20%
    TrundleTrundle0-10%1-325%